鹿児島市公立普通 鹿児島市新人戦 |
南薩地区 北薩地区 |
姶良・伊佐地区 大隅地区 |
熊毛地区 大島地区 |
1回戦 | 2回戦 | 準決勝 | 決勝 |
鹿児島中央 10−3 甲南 |
武岡台 10F1 松陽 鹿児島中央 7−3 錦江湾 鹿児島玉龍 9−3 鶴丸 甲陵 7−2 鹿児島東 |
武岡台 9−3 鹿児島中央 鹿児島玉龍 3−2 甲陵 |
鹿児島玉龍 6J5 武岡台 |
3位決定戦 | |||
鹿児島中央 8−2 甲陵 |
【決勝】 | 一 | 二 | 三 | 四 | 五 | 六 | 七 | 八 | 九 | 十 | 一 | 計 | 投手 | 長打 | ||
鹿児島玉龍 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 丸山,速見,市野 | A後藤,丸山2 | ||
武岡台 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 小久保,佃 | B松木,A森,松木 |
1回戦 | 2回戦 | 3回戦 |
鹿児島 9G2 ラ・サール 鹿児島工 7F1 鹿児島玉龍 鹿児島商 10D0 鹿児島東 鹿児島南 7−2 甲南 |
樟南 11G4 甲陵 鹿児島 18D0 開陽 鹿児島工 11D0 志学館 錦江湾 12F4 松陽 鹿児島実 10−5 武岡台 鹿児島商 4−2 鶴丸 鹿児島南 9F0 池田 鹿児島中央 4−3 鹿児島情報 |
樟南 5−4 鹿児島 鹿児島工 11D0 錦江湾 鹿児島商 4−3 鹿児島実 鹿児島南 8−5 鹿児島中央 |
準決勝 | 3位決定戦 | 決勝 |
鹿児島工 4−1 樟南 鹿児島商 8−2 鹿児島南 |
樟南 5−4 鹿児島南 | 鹿児島工 2−1 鹿児島商 |
【決勝】 | 一 | 二 | 三 | 四 | 五 | 六 | 七 | 八 | 九 | 計 | 投手 | 長打 | ||
鹿児島商 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 福岡,山之口 | |||
鹿児島工 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 2 | 榎下 | A藤井 |
1回戦 | 2回戦 | 準決勝 | 決勝 |
神村学園 7−0 伊集院 薩南工 6−0 加世田常潤 指宿 8−4 指宿商 鹿児島城西 1−0 加世田 鹿児島水産 5−4 川辺 枕崎 11−2 頴娃 串木野 11−1 市来農芸 |
神村学園 10−0 吹上 指宿 4−2 薩南工 鹿児島城西 11−8 鹿児島水産 枕崎 17−4 串木野 |
神村学園 8−3 指宿 鹿児島城西 7−1 枕崎 |
鹿児島城西 9−5 神村学園 |
【決勝】 | 一 | 二 | 三 | 四 | 五 | 六 | 七 | 八 | 九 | 計 | 投手 | 長打 | ||
神村学園 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 木下,川中,金井,盛 | A尾中,谷口,鎌田,瀬貫 | ||
鹿児島城西 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | 9 | 上野,大山 | 〔本〕山田,A上野,花北,田島,横原 |
1回戦 | 2回戦 | 準決勝 | 決勝 |
入来商 11−5 阿久根連合 川内 2−1 出水商 宮之城 2−0 出水 |
入来商 (棄権) れいめい 出水中央 6−0 宮之城連合 川内 8F0 出水工 宮之城 4−0 川内商工 |
出水中央 3−2 入来商 宮之城 5−2 川内 |
出水中央 4−3 宮之城 |
【決勝】 | 一 | 二 | 三 | 四 | 五 | 六 | 七 | 八 | 九 | 計 | 投手 | 長打 | ||
宮之城 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 高柳,坂元 | B鉢迫,白石,A坂元 | ||
出水中央 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 田中 | AM畑,小原 |
(ごめんなさい,分かりません)
1回戦 | 2回戦 | 準決勝 | 決勝 |
【決勝】 | 一 | 二 | 三 | 四 | 五 | 六 | 七 | 八 | 九 | 計 | 投手 | 長打 | ||
1回戦 | 2回戦 | 準決勝 | 決勝 |
鹿屋中央 12D1 財部 鹿屋 10F1 垂水 串良商 4−3 志布志 岩川 11D1 南大隈 鹿屋農 6I4 末吉 |
鹿屋中央 11D1 有明 串良商 9−8 鹿屋 鹿屋工 7F0 岩川 尚志館 7−1 鹿屋農 |
鹿屋中央 7F0 串良商 尚志館 7F0 鹿屋工 |
鹿屋中央 10−5 尚志館 |
【決勝】 | 一 | 二 | 三 | 四 | 五 | 六 | 七 | 八 | 九 | 計 | 投手 | 長打 | ||
尚志館 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 堂園,中迫 | A川野 | ||
鹿屋中央 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | × | 10 | 笹原 | 〔本〕石原,A花木2 |
(ごめんなさい,分かりません)
1回戦 | 決勝 |
【決勝】 | 一 | 二 | 三 | 四 | 五 | 六 | 七 | 八 | 九 | 十 | 計 | 投手 | 長打 | ||
(ごめんなさい,分かりません)
1回戦 | 2回戦 | 準決勝 | 決勝 |
【決勝】 | 一 | 二 | 三 | 四 | 五 | 六 | 七 | 八 | 九 | 計 | 投手 | 長打 | ||
鹿児島市公立普通 鹿児島市新人戦 |
南薩地区 北薩地区 |
姶良・伊佐地区 大隅地区 |
熊毛地区 大島地区 |